IP Semprot http://www.semprotku.com


https://knzoo.files.wordpress.com/2013/10/415bf-semprot.jpg

Cara membuka situs semprot biar gak di blokir nawala bro. FYI aja sih bro. Ada di bawah sini bro…

 

update 7/1/18

updated bro link yang di atas udah di blok sama internet sehat tai.

sikat link ini aja cing http://46.166.167.16

ssstt… ane kasih tau rahasia nya ya, ini link semprot yang gak ada iklan nya http://46.166.167.16/?styleid=4 (jangan kasih tau mimin semprot nya ya) wkwk

 

 

 

 

 

 

Advertisements

10 thoughts on “IP Semprot http://www.semprotku.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s